Cercle d'échecs Philidor

Dommeldange - Beggen

Membres

Membres

 

 

 

DOB001

   

242

Henris

Luc

 

2256

2137

PRO

 

M

1959

VET

DOB002

   

1727

Zainea

Marius

 

2124

 

ETR

 

M

1978

SEN

DOB003

   

1361

Calleja

Jesus

 

2056

2079

LUX

B

M

1970

SEN

DOB004

   

236

Weber

Jean-Marie

 

2139

2183

LUX

B

M

1959

VET

DOB005

   

2143

Mikulskas

Arnoldas

 

2025

2038

ETR

 

M

1973

SEN

DOB006

   

302

Karp

Serge

 

2092

2068

LUX

C

M

1963

SEN

DOB007

   

1653

Hartmann

Dominiquel

 

1908

1819

PRO

 

M

1962

SEN

DOB008

   

1654

Doucet

Melvin

 

1885

1923

PRO

 

M

1991

SEN

DOB009

   

673

Schneider

Rafael

 

1946

1910

LUX

C

M

1993

SEN

DOB010

   

173

Weber

Leon

 

2020

2069

LUX

C

M

1954

VET

DOB011

   

374

Nestler

Patrick

 

1917

1895

LUX

 

M

1979

SEN

DOB012

   

696

Lentzen

Alain

 

1903

1897

LUX

 

M

1979

SEN

DOB013

   

281

Karp

Michel

 

1941

1810

LUX

 

M

1961

SEN

DOB014

   

1373

Marotta

Michele

 

1885

1893

LUX

 

M

1974

SEN

DOB015

   

1965

Azorit

Luis

 

1906

1786

PRO

C

M

1953

VET

DOB016

   

144

Obertin

Frank

 

1902

1885

LUX

 

M

1951

VET

DOB017

   

214

Kruis

Ruud

 

1847

1872

LUX

C

M

1958

VET

DOB018

   

408

Papini

Emanuel

 

1813

1776

LUX

C

M

1970

SEN

DOB019

   

1682

Meray

Olivier

 

1725

1727

ETR

C

M

1979

SEN

DOB020

   

162

Cappelletti

Robert

 

1882

1779

PRO

C

M

1953

VET

DOB021

   

1498

Weber

Alexis

 

1684

1696

LUX

C

M

1985

SEN

DOB022

   

391

Karp

Daniel

 

1744

1805

LUX

C

M

1969

SEN

DOB023

   

324

Steffen

Robert

 

1557

1568

LUX

C

M

1964

SEN

DOB024

   

286

Schneider

Serge

 

1576

 

LUX

C

M

1962

SEN

DOB025

   

1589

Wesquet

Philippe

 

1464

1490

LUX

C

M

1986

SEN

DOB026

   

1424

Staeger

Jean-Charles

 

1561

1524

PRO

 

M

1951

VET

DOB027

   

1426

Molinari

Jean-Marc

 

1525

1401

PRO

 

M

1951

VET

DOB028

   

1488

Stankiewicz

Jacek

 

1535

 

LUX

C

M

1976

SEN

DOB029

   

 

Nuzzo

Emanuele

 

1500

 

ETR

 

M

 

SEN

DOB030

   

2335

Alnabelsky

Omer

 

1500

 

ETR

 

M

1991

SEN

DOB031

   

1729

Riviere

Simon

 

1506

 

LUX

C

M

1988

SEN

DOB032

   

1459

Farinella

Giovanni

 

1456

 

ETR

 

M

1988

SEN

DOB033

   

1444

Steffen

Francois

 

1378

 

LUX

 

M

1988

SEN

DOB034

   

1683

Durbaca

Dan

 

1355

 

LUX

C

M

1979

SEN

DOB035

   

1321

Filimon

Andrei-Daniel

 

1321

 

LUX

C

M

1979

SEN

DOB036

   

2336

Bdour

Nizar

 

1500

 

ETR

 

M

1966

SEN

DOB037

   

2144

Faber

Joe

 

1256

 

LUX

C

M

2002

U18

DOB038

   

2273

Videira Figueiredo

Alexandre

 

1205

 

ETR

 

M

1979

SEN

DOB039

   

2064

Erpelding

Maddox

 

1200

 

LUX

 

M

2008

U12

DOB040

   

1917

Pinto

Alexandre

 

1200

 

LUX

 

M

2008

U12

DOB041

   

2358

Tisserand

Axel

 

1200

 

LUX

 

M

 2010

U10

DOB042

   

2249

Bojcovski

Dejan

 

1200

 

LUX

 

M

1995

SEN

DOB043

   

 

Calmon

Raphael

 

1200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devenir sponsor? Voir les conditions sur le menu de Parrainage.

 

 

 

 


Copyright © 2020. All Rights Reserved.